Dale & Linda Smith  |  Allen Texas  |  214-850-2854

OUTLAWED ROUNDUP

Date of Birth:
3/23/2017
Description:
red
Nickname:
OCV#840003143946469
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
TAMARA S. YAKE
Breeder:
SHAWN M. PEQUIGNOT
OCV'd:
Yes